PARTICIPANTS

Name Country Category Grade Date of Birth
Thierry Nebleza France Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 25/01/1987
Anthony Senechal France Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 27/10/1986
Camille Haddouche France Kumite Women +60 kg 4 Kyu 26/10/1992
Jean-Paul Jacquot France Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Kyu 02/05/1990
Sandra Nowak Poland Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 28/07/1993
Monika Podora Poland Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Kyu 10/02/1989
Marta Lubos Poland Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Dan 09/02/1993
Anna Bielska Poland Kumite Women 50-55 kg 2 Kyu 24/07/1997
Agata Cenkała Poland Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Kyu 08/11/1993
Agata Winiarska Poland Kumite Women +60 kg 2 Dan 23/05/1988
Anna Bojda Poland Kumite Women +60 kg 2 Dan 09/11/1982
Aleksandra Bukowa Poland Kata Women 2 Dan 17/10/1984
Paula Malikowska Poland Kata Women 1 Dan 31/05/1995
Konrad Kozubowski Poland Kumite Men -65 kg Kata Men 2 Dan 07/03/1990
Dominik Parol Poland Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 28/04/1994
Igor Lamot Poland Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 09/04/1989
Tomasz Bodzioch Poland Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 01/02/1995
Maciej Mazur Poland Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 20/08/1991
Marek Wolny Poland Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 16/10/1993
Krzysztof Górecki Poland Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 22/01/1992
Marek Odzeniak Poland Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 24/01/1986
Filip Szeller Poland Kata Men 1 Dan 07/08/1995
Alexis Warth France Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 29/11/1993
David Hitie France Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 04/09/1981
Konstantin Korolihin Germany Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 09/07/1987
Wadim Malinowsky Germany Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 28/04/1991
Thomas Ritter Germany Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 4 Kyu 03/05/2000
Nikita Bauer Germany Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 14/12/1992
Muhammed Sabanuc Germany Kumite Men 65-75 kg 4 Kyu 27/02/1997
Thomas Silva France Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 1 Kyu 06/10/1999
Eliza Prudnikov Israel Kata Women 1 Kyu 22/08/1998
Vadim Khodos Israel Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg Kata Junior Boys 3 Kyu 23/11/1999
Aviram Roisman Israel Kumite Men 65-75 kg Kata Men 1 Kyu 26/01/1996
Salahat Hasanov Azerbaijan Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 20/09/1994
Valeh Jafarov Azerbaijan Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 24/08/1991
Yasir Mammadov Azerbaijan Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 04/09/1994
Eltaj Humbatov Azerbaijan Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 14/02/1996
Emin Ismayilli Azerbaijan Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 21/01/1996
Aleksandra Prokuda Poland Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 4 Kyu 20/05/2000
Weronika Popow Poland Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 4 Kyu 29/10/2000
Natalia Nalewajk Poland Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 3 Kyu 24/09/1999
Natalia Korzec Poland Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 2 Kyu 29/11/1999
Julia Kędzierska Poland Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 4 Kyu 01/10/1999
Julia Pawluczuk Poland Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 4 Kyu 13/09/2000
Emilia Gwiazda Poland Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 4 Kyu 24/03/2000
Katarzyna Jaśkowska Poland Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 4 Kyu 13/06/2000
Dominika Kieraś Poland Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 03/07/2000
Aleksandra Mozerys Poland Kata Junior Girls 4 Kyu 18/05/2000
Krzysztof Alicki Poland Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 3 Kyu 27/08/1999
Oskar Sosnowski Poland Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 4 Kyu 01/08/2000
Kamil Hassan Poland Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 23/04/1999
Szymon Lewandowski Poland Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 05/06/1999
Michał Kamiński Poland Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 3 Kyu 29/07/2000
Michał Sobieszek Poland Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 3 Kyu 04/04/2000
Kacper Celmer Poland Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg Kata Junior Boys 4 Kyu 29/09/2000
Michał Bekisz Poland Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg Kata Junior Boys 3 Kyu 12/05/1999
Filip Grębosz Poland Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 4 Kyu 26/11/2000
Grzegorz Wasilewski Poland Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 4 Kyu 22/04/1999
Natanel Pinhasov Israel Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 3 Kyu 20/06/2000
Marcel Kopij Poland Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 3 Kyu 29/05/2000
Mateusz Bewko Poland Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 4 Kyu 25/09/2000
Max Mazurov Germany Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 12/02/1999
David Fabek Croatia Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 08/05/1998
Nika Jakobović Croatia Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 2 Kyu 13/11/2000
Akbar Nasİrov Azerbaijan Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 2 Kyu 17/02/2000
Daniel Yelagin Israel Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 25/05/1999
Daniel Vydra Czech Republic Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 24/06/1999
Sònia Blanco Montseny Andorra Kata Women 1 Kyu 14/02/1975
Pau Bravo Mitchell Andorra Kumite Men +85 kg Kata Men 1 Dan 20/10/1979
Francesc Xavier Gómez Barral Andorra Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 25/11/1987
Andrea De Luca Italy Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Kyu 12/03/1992
Solmaz Zeynalli Azerbaijan Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 04/02/1998
Patrick Lepelaar Belgium Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 08/04/1992
An Driesens Belgium Kata Women 3 Dan 28/02/1978
Mubariz Aghamaliyev Azerbaijan Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 30/09/1992
Etibar Agalaroglu Azerbaijan Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Dan 02/03/1993
Nadja Plocher Switzerland Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 1 Dan 24/02/1999
Fiona Arnold Switzerland Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 1 Dan 19/05/1999
Joana Lopes Gomes Switzerland Kata Junior Girls 1 Dan 16/01/1999
Melvin Sassi Switzerland Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Kyu 23/07/1993
Carla Gallati Switzerland Kata Women 2 Dan 18/12/1991
Ciril Bächli Switzerland Kata Men 3 Dan 29/11/1985
Laureen Jaquet Switzerland Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 2 Kyu 23/08/1999
Pontus Göthe Sweden Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 10 Kyu 17/06/1999
Johan Strömer Sweden Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 10 Kyu 06/10/1999
Lisa Linder Sweden Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 18/08/1999
Elvira Gummesson Sweden Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 3 Kyu 28/03/2000
Mirjam Björklund Sweden Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 10 Kyu 02/12/1999
Ziyafatalla (milad) Samizada Sweden Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Kyu 28/05/1996
Christofer Sjölund Sweden Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Kyu 05/06/1992
Jimmie Collin Sweden Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 09/02/1979
Stefan Chervenkov Sweden Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 22/12/1993
Erik Hägge Sweden Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 18/05/1981
Rasmus Bergström Sweden Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 02/08/1995
Fredrik Johansson Sweden Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Kyu 22/12/1986
Simon Pålsson Sweden Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 17/02/1982
Gerda Pekarskaite Sweden Kumite Women 50-55 kg 1 Kyu 08/01/1996
Dina Kljajic Sweden Kumite Women 55-60 kg 3 Kyu 18/05/1981
Cecilia Wallin Sweden Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 22/11/1991
Sara Hägge Sweden Kumite Women +60 kg 1 Kyu 01/04/1991
Andreas Tampe Sweden Kata Men 4 Dan 14/04/1976
Adam Rogård Sweden Kata Men 2 Dan 05/06/1976
Alicia Edin Sweden Kata Women 2 Dan 22/04/1985
Chalita Andersson Sweden Kata Women 1 Dan 18/01/1993
Michiel Vleminckx Belgium Kata Men 3 Dan 24/01/1982
Martin Thauvoye Belgium Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Kyu 01/06/1990
Marius Ilas Romania Kumite Men 75-85 kg 3 Dan 26/02/1982
Dorin Margarint Romania Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Dan 31/05/1979
Octavian Rada Romania Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg Kata Junior Boys 1 Kyu 25/03/1999
Cristian Boldut Romania Kata Men 3 Dan 23/01/1979
Anda Pop Romania Kata Women 1 Dan 03/08/1985
Vlad Pop Romania Kata Men 3 Dan 18/05/1981
Norbert Szabo Romania Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg Kata Junior Boys 3 Kyu 31/07/2000
Sacha Décostered Switzerland Kumite Men 75-85 kg 3 Dan 14/08/1990
Andris Buga Latvia Kumite Men 75-85 kg 6 Kyu 31/07/1996
Aigars Buga Latvia Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Kyu 03/08/1992
Edgars Freimanis Latvia Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 21/03/1994
Marek Lavrinovich Latvia Kata Men 3 Dan 22/07/1984
Matīss Krūmiņš Latvia Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 5 Kyu 31/05/2000
Jurģis Pušmucāns Latvia Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 6 Kyu 09/10/2000
Viviana Chirila Romania Kumite Women +60 kg 3 Dan 14/06/1988
Dominick Dombi-Dezsi Romania Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 5 Kyu 12/04/1999
Anthony Ochian Romania Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 29/09/2000
Octavian Faur Romania Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 15/07/2000
Sergiu Maioru Romania Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 5 Kyu 12/12/1999
Zsolt Margithazi Romania Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 15/01/1988
Mihai Prodea Romania Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 25/07/1983
Wlad Roginskij Germany Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 18/10/1992
Ramsin Ebrahimi Sweden Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 4 Kyu 19/06/2000
Nichita Cebotari Moldova Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 18/11/2000
Serghei Derevenco Moldova Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 3 Kyu 05/01/2000
Oleg Cara Moldova Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 4 Kyu 02/04/2000
Erika Zeburtovič Lithuania Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 28/04/1998
Jeanette Johannessen Norway Kumite Women 50-55 kg 2 Dan 24/05/1989
Stian Jakobsen Norway Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 02/08/1983
Kristian Søyland Norway Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 30/06/1990
Even Kalstad Norway Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 29/11/2000
Bjørn Evensen Norway Kata Men 2 Dan 07/08/1975
Bjørn Eirik Orstad Norway Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 31/10/1991
Marleen Gregusson Norway Kumite Women +60 kg 1 Dan 26/08/1985
Ivar Kalstad Norway Kata Men 2 Dan 26/04/1972
Silje Bjerkeli Jensen Norway Kata Women 2 Kyu 10/01/1983
Sebastian Olsen Norway Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 16/06/2000
Lesia Mazur Moldova Kata Women 1 Kyu 02/10/1990
Julian Daugbjerg Bjerrekær Denmark Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 02/12/1993
Caroline Alexa Denmark Kumite Women +60 kg 1 Kyu 21/05/1995
Fady Kamal Ali Allan Denmark Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Kyu 27/08/1993
Christine Buchholtz Denmark Kumite Women +60 kg 1 Dan 21/01/1989
Vitalii Borshevskyi Israel Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 30/09/1988
Daiva Kriščiūnienė Lithuania Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 05/06/1982
Rita Pivoriūnaitė Lithuania Kumite Women 50-55 kg Kata Women 2 Dan 11/03/1988
Gabija Gudeliauskaitė Lithuania Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Dan 22/09/1993
Jonas Eimontas Lithuania Kumite Men -65 kg 2 Dan 04/04/1988
Romualdas Auga Lithuania Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 13/06/1994
Domas Sutkus Lithuania Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 13/03/1991
Andrius Miseckas Lithuania Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 09/08/1983
Valdemaras Gudauskas Lithuania Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 06/11/1993
Vytautas Cėpla Lithuania Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 13/05/1985
Edgard Sečinski Lithuania Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Dan 20/12/1993
Eventas Gužauskas Lithuania Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 25/06/1995
Diana Balsytė Lithuania Kumite Women +60 kg 2 Dan 12/06/1991
Monika Ryžkovaitė Lithuania Kumite Women +60 kg 2 Kyu 02/05/1998
Erik Jessen Denmark Kata Men 1 Dan 24/02/1979
Helle Nygaard Pedersen Denmark Kata Women 1 Kyu 08/06/1982
Kamma Kragh Denmark Kata Women 2 Dan 17/05/1976
Rasmus Rene Rasmussen Denmark Kata Men 2 Dan 19/11/1992
Kristoffer Madsen Denmark Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 16/10/1995
Jerryn Jagersma Netherlands Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 4 Kyu 04/04/1999
Daniel Bakketun Norway Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 05/11/2000
Georgi Lotarov Bulgaria Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 10/02/1992
Hristo Aleksandrov Bulgaria Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Kyu 26/10/1996
Vasil Vangelov Bulgaria Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 06/09/1990
Valeri Dimitrov Bulgaria Kumite Men +85 kg 4 Dan 24/10/1981
Violeta Litovska Bulgaria Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 25/04/1993
Ivanka Deleva Bulgaria Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Kyu 14/07/1995
Denitsa Geogieva Bulgaria Kata Women 1 Dan 08/04/1997
Aleksandar Kostadinov Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 25/08/1999
Stanislav Savov Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 3 Kyu 07/02/2000
Kaan Shyukri Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 3 Kyu 07/02/2000
Boris Nondov Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 2 Kyu 24/03/2000
Preslav Nikolov Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 16/11/1999
Borislav Baychev Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 2 Kyu 06/08/2000
Georgi Komsiyski Bulgaria Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 2 Kyu 05/02/1999
Iliyana Aladjova Bulgaria Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 04/07/1999
Siyana Stratieva Bulgaria Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 4 Kyu 08/08/2000
Teodora Kasabova Bulgaria Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 4 Kyu 11/12/2000
Diana Mačiūtė Lithuania Kumite Women 50-55 kg Kata Women 4 Dan 11/09/1980
Mathias Lerche Hansen Denmark Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 17/04/2000
Signe Svane Denmark Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 05/07/2000
Tengiz Bastoiani Georgia Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 26/09/1989
Levan Verulidze Georgia Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 25/02/1994
Lasha Kamarauli Georgia Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 02/11/1994
Sergo Movsesyan Georgia Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 31/05/1993
Rūta Brazdžionytė Lithuania Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Dan 05/01/1991
Andrei Zinchenko Georgia Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 31/01/1992
Mikheil Tsiklauri Georgia Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 23/08/1986
Romeo Gablaia Georgia Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Kyu 25/03/1992
Kakha Burdiashvili Georgia Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Kyu 25/10/1993
Tamar Bibileishvili Georgia Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Dan 11/06/1993
Gia Gvenetadze Georgia Kata Men 3 Dan 29/05/1989
Levan Tsintsadze Georgia Kata Men 2 Dan 24/07/1986
Otari Esitashvili Georgia Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 2 Kyu 18/01/1999
Nodar Beridze Georgia Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 3 Kyu 22/08/2000
Gintas Gervelis Lithuania Kata Men 2 Dan 16/12/1995
Nika Navrozashvili Georgia Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 1 Dan 27/09/2000
Salome Modebadze Georgia Kumite Women 50-55 kg Kata Women 1 Dan 25/03/1996
Vasiko Lomsadze Georgia Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg Kata Junior Boys 1 Kyu 19/03/2000
Zhansaya Zinchenko Georgia Kumite Women -50 kg Kata Women 1 Dan 08/09/1993
Sintija Belinska Latvia Kata Women 1 Dan 08/01/1995
Damianos Karpouzis Greece Kumite Men 75-85 kg 3 Kyu 01/06/1996
Michael Eibye Denmark Kata Men 4 Dan 19/08/1955
Michael Meineche Denmark Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 08/09/1988
Kristine Rask Andreasen Denmark Kata Women 1 Dan 12/10/1995
Veronika Németh Hungary Kumite Women 50-55 kg 1 Dan 23/07/1997
Anett Leiter Hungary Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Dan 04/01/1991
Farkas Mór Fekete Hungary Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 29/05/1997
Ferenc Szudi Hungary Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 27/01/1994
Tamás Popovics Hungary Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Kyu 07/01/1987
Balázs Kovács Hungary Kata Men 3 Dan 01/09/1984
Tímea Berencsi Hungary Kata Women 1 Kyu 11/04/1998
Lili Bán Hungary Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 4 Kyu 20/12/1999
Lili Mező Hungary Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 4 Kyu 25/09/2000
Roberta Végerbauer Hungary Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 3 Kyu 09/07/1999
Norbert Tibor Bodnár Hungary Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 07/08/2000
Kristóf Palásti Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 6 Kyu 07/06/2000
Csaba Berencsi Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 07/02/2000
Máté Dávid Hungary Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 3 Kyu 04/01/1999
Ádám Dávid Hungary Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 3 Kyu 04/01/1999
Richárd Ádám Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 23/06/2000
Bence Pantelics Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 1 Kyu 24/04/1999
Karczub Zalán Hungary Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Kyu 21/11/1996
Karczub Miriam Hungary Kumite Women -50 kg 2 Kyu 08/07/1996
Anikó Szondi Hungary Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Dan 31/01/1990
Vágó Gréta Hungary Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 2 Kyu 02/11/1999
Tóth Attila Hungary Kata Men 5 Dan 09/03/1969
Tóth Csenge Hungary Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 14/12/1999
Gergő Iglódi Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 2 Kyu 29/07/1999
Görög Bettina Hungary Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 4 Kyu 26/03/2000
Kránitz Mátyás Hungary Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 12/02/2000
Cristiana Chirlejan Romania Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 11/05/1999
Ádám Tátrai Hungary Kumite Men -65 kg 2 Kyu 01/03/1987
Panni Balázs Hungary Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 12/09/1999
Aistė Jankauskaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 3 Kyu 18/01/1999
Domas Rimkevičius Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 2 Kyu 06/04/1999
Dovydas Martišius Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 2 Kyu 07/03/2000
Benas Jankauskas Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 14/01/2000
Sergej Zemlianskij Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 2 Kyu 06/03/2000
Marija Kubiliūtė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 3 Kyu 11/09/1999
Radvilė Talačkaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 1 Kyu 17/01/1999
Andrius Dubickas Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 2 Kyu 30/11/1999
Domantas Mickevičius Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 3 Kyu 23/07/1999
Paulius Žimantas Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 4 Kyu 12/10/2000
Edvinas Vaisietas Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 1 Kyu 14/10/1999
Jovydas Griškus Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 22/02/1999
Žygimantas Šniaukas Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 2 Kyu 11/02/2000
Greta Bagdonaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 4 Kyu 20/01/2000
Darija Lauraitytė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 4 Kyu 13/08/1999
Goda Klapatauskaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg Kata Junior Girls 1 Kyu 31/01/2000
Emilija Korotkovaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 03/04/1999
Marius Lukšys Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 2 Kyu 20/03/1999
Ričardas Drugeika Lithuania Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 2 Kyu 15/09/1999
Edvinas Kolmogorovas Lithuania Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 11/01/2000
Matas Jonauskas Lithuania Kata Junior Boys 2 Kyu 31/10/2000
Paulius Sasnauskas Lithuania Kata Men 2 Dan 22/07/1995
Agnė Sabaliauskaitė Lithuania Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 6 Kyu 25/01/2000
Ainė Juknevičiūtė Lithuania Kata Junior Girls 1 Kyu 27/08/1999
Cecilie Trier Denmark Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 06/01/1996
Aleksandra Vulevic Denmark Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Kyu 09/12/1989
Victoria Schumacher Denmark Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 4 Kyu 18/07/2000
Brian Jakobsen Denmark Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Dan 02/01/1979
András Dávid Hungary Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 26/01/1996
Zsófia Szabó Hungary Kumite Women 50-55 kg Kata Women 1 Dan 09/09/1989
Eszter Édes Hungary Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg Kata Junior Girls 3 Kyu 09/03/2000
Ferenc Raffael Hungary Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 3 Kyu 24/11/1999
Zsolt Ludszky Hungary Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 13/07/1996
Oleg Korol Ukraine Kata Men 2 Dan 07/07/1985
Roman Spodaryk Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 1 Kyu 16/01/2000
Anastasiya Yurenya Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 1 Kyu 25/10/2000
Olesya Koval Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls +60 kg 1 Kyu 21/02/1999
Demian Psheminskyi Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 1 Kyu 20/06/2000
Alin Sinmartean Romania Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 22/07/1995
George Suciu Romania Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 18/10/1993
Andreea Merca Romania Kumite Women 55-60 kg 2 Kyu 25/04/1998
Sorin Buciuman Romania Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 01/04/1990
Bianca Coras Romania Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 18/12/2000
Nadiia Zhuravlova Ukraine Kata Women 2 Dan 01/01/1992
Bohdan Lemishko Ukraine Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 31/05/1998
Anastasiia Melnychuk Ukraine Kumite Women 50-55 kg 2 Dan 06/10/1995
Alyona Veresnyak Ukraine Kumite Women 50-55 kg 1 Kyu 28/05/1986
Anastasiia Duziak Ukraine Kumite Women 55-60 kg 1 Dan 05/02/1998
Anatolii Zhuravel Ukraine Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 13/01/1997
Oleksandr Tymets Ukraine Kumite Men 75-85 kg 2 Dan 07/07/1992
Liudmyla Synenko Ukraine Kumite Women 55-60 kg 3 Kyu 05/11/1986
Anastasiia Eismunt Ukraine Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 13/02/1995
Yaroslav Kovalchuk Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg Kata Junior Boys 1 Dan 05/05/1999
Maksym Dunaievskyi Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 1 Dan 27/05/1999
Anastasiia Strokolist Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 4 Kyu 23/05/2000
Radmir Priadka Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 1 Dan 19/08/1999
Yehor Bryzhuk Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 75-80 kg 3 Kyu 30/09/1999
Anna Limont Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 2 Kyu 07/12/2000
Diana Sinchilova Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg 3 Kyu 24/07/1999
Artur Perepelytsia Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys -60 kg 6 Kyu 19/06/1999
Ruslan Sokol Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 5 Kyu 29/11/1999
Daryna Vereshchak Ukraine Kata Junior Girls 2 Kyu 15/02/2000
Sergii Gnes Ukraine Kumite Men 75-85 kg 1 Dan 16/03/1987
Severyn Palii Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 65-70 kg 1 Kyu 05/01/1999
Bohdan Mylenkyi Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 70-75 kg 6 Kyu 15/07/2000
Daria Polianina Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg 2 Kyu 23/03/2000
Yuliya Korol Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls -50 kg Kata Junior Girls 1 Kyu 10/08/2000
Dmytro Topchii Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 1 Kyu 30/07/2000
Roman Chugunkov Ukraine Kumite Men -65 kg 1 Dan 17/02/1992
Yurii Inozemtsev Ukraine Kumite Men +85 kg 1 Dan 19/11/1995
Artem Bilotskyi Ukraine Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 29/01/1987
Mario Mahiques Spain Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg Kata Junior Boys 1 Dan 08/09/1999
Noelia Tortosa Spain Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg Kata Junior Girls 1 Kyu 26/10/2000
Andrea Herrero Spain Kumite Junior Girls 50-55 kg Kata Junior Girls 1 Dan 14/04/2000
Julen Cardenosa Spain Kumite Men -65 kg Kata Men 1 Dan 26/08/1993
Javier Zamora Spain Kumite Men 65-75 kg 2 Dan 04/01/1995
David Estela Spain Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Kyu 16/09/1993
Adrian Navarro Spain Kumite Men 75-85 kg 3 Dan 07/04/1991
Denis Ruiz Spain Kata Men 2 Dan 24/07/1992
Cristobal David Vidal Spain Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Dan 02/05/1994
Abdellah Imrane Yahi Spain Kumite Men +85 kg 2 Kyu 04/11/1991
Madalina Cupsa Romania Kata Women 1 Dan 02/02/1994
Lidia Soriano Spain Kumite Women -50 kg 1 Dan 20/06/1997
Eider Cardenosa Spain Kumite Women -50 kg 2 Dan 12/05/1995
Isis Pinilla Spain Kumite Women 50-55 kg Kata Women 3 Dan 18/03/1987
Nuria Garrido Spain Kumite Women 55-60 kg Kata Women 3 Dan 11/11/1986
Aiala Garcia Spain Kumite Women +60 kg 2 Dan 20/03/1993
Nataliia Kochetkova Ukraine Kata Women 3 Dan 20/02/1987
Vadym Vasyuk Ukraine Kata Junior Boys 1 Dan 28/09/1999
Alfonso Navarro Spain Kumite Junior Boys 60-65 kg 1 Dan 26/05/2000
Uxue Lopez De Alda Spain Kumite Women 50-55 kg 1 Dan 11/09/1995
Mariya Lozben Ukraine Kumite Junior Girls 55-60 kg 3 Kyu 07/09/1999
Vasyl Zaberezhnyi Ukraine Kumite Junior Boys +80 kg 2 Kyu 12/01/2000
Ihor Stupets Ukraine Kata Men 1 Dan 04/01/1994
Mitchell De Bont Netherlands Kata Men 2 Dan 15/12/1993
Danylo Krasnokutskiy Ukraine Kumite Men 65-75 kg 1 Dan 31/05/1996
Katarzyna Nowak Poland Kumite Women 50-55 kg 1 Dan 27/09/1989